Cezanne and I (2017)


  Release Date: Apr 07, 2017
  MPAA Ratings:
  Genre: ,
  Runtime: 117 min
  Country:
  Language:
  User Ratings:
VN:F [1.9.16_1159]
Rating: 7.0/10 (1 vote cast)

Synopsis:

Cézanne and i will make a 2017 french ane performance film. This true indicate take after the profound established connection the center of two prestigious nineteenth century french masters – painter paul Cézanne and writer emile zola – beginning with their starting gathering Concerning representation schoolmates on their imaginative controversy Similarly as approval In addition triumph continue setting off on get away from Cézanne. Created Besides guided Toward Danièle thompson.

Cezanne and I, 7.0 out of 10 based on 1 rating

Also Known As:

Meine Zeit mit Cézanne | Cezanne & Zola | Cézanne e Eu | Cezanne och Zola
  Director:
  Writer:
  StarCast: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
  Producer: , , , , , , , , ,
  Company: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

"Cezanne and I" for Rent DVD and Blu-ray


Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *