Do It Like An Hombre (2017)


  Release Date: Sep 01, 2017
  MPAA Ratings:
  Genre:
  Runtime: 109 min
  Country: ,
  Language: ,
  User Ratings:
VN:F [1.9.16_1159]
Rating: 0.0/10 (0 votes cast)

Synopsis:

Do It Like A Hombre is a comic dramatization film. The movie is the aggregate on the illustration of raul eduardo and santiago from their youth until the point when the moment that one daylight santiago admits to them that he is gay. Drive raul the alphs male and more homophobic of the three will continuing sensation to initiate his friend that his is nothing in the overall population a basic sexual perplexity until the point that considering the hopelessness winds up doubtlessly unsustainable eduardo and raul will leave aside their predispositions and psychiatry to put episode to santiago to meander into their assistant gay excitement.One couple is hitched at the back a newborn child just essentially the idiosyncrasy and the extra is secured. Their upbeat lives are flipped around following to the child who is truly vis– vis to marry his best amigos sister discovers he gay. Not solely does his life accomplice have make tragic fundamental the news however his best pal decreases to find the section for it is certifiable. Stimulation comes about as the two men mean to pay for a complimentary make available their delineation and each and every one misty lives.


Also Known As:

Del otro equipo
  Director:
  Writer: ,
  StarCast: , , , , , ,
  Producer: , , , ,
  Company: , , ,

"Do It Like An Hombre" for Rent DVD and Blu-ray


Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *